Brake Calipers

Conicelli Nissan Parts will only sell you genuine OEM Nissan parts at the lowest prices! We are thrilled to share our large selection of parts, low pricing and first-rate customer service. If you need Brake Calipers, come to us! We just want the chance to prove to you that we're the best in the business!
Caliper Assembly
44011-3NF0A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper, Brake-Rear Left-Hand More
Description: Rogue. Leaf. Left. Without awd. With awd, us built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Leaf,
    • Rogue
$273.90
$188.99
$273.90
$188.99
Caliper Overhaul Kit
D4ABM-8J126
Other Names: Caliper Seal Kit, Cup Kit Brake Cylinder More
Replaces: 44120-8J126, D4120-8J100
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Sentra. Juke. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Sentra
  • 1 more
$49.78
$35.84
$49.78
$35.84
Caliper
41000-JA00A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper Assembly-Front Brake Right-Hand More
Description: Altima. Right. Coupe,. 2.5L, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Sentra
$331.92
$225.04
$331.92
$225.04
Caliper
41010-JA00A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper Assembly-Front Brake Left-Hand More
Description: Altima. Sentra. Left. Coupe,. 2.5L, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Sentra
$331.92
$225.04
$331.92
$225.04
Return Spring
44091-8J010
Positions: Right, Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Caliper, Spring-Return Rear Brake Shoe More
Description: Murano. Right. Coupe, upper. With convertible. More
Notes: Included With Parking Brake Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • Murano
$7.58
$6.37
$7.58
$6.37
Caliper Overhaul Kit
D4ABM-EG50C
Other Names: Caliper Seal Kit, Seal Kit-Disc Brake More
Replaces: D4120-CL70B, 44120-AL525, D4120-EG50C
Description: Murano. Quest. 370Z. 350Z. To 2/09. Without 18 wheels. Base, enthusiast, touring. Without dual piston caliper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Murano,
    • Quest
$51.17
$36.23
$51.17
$36.23
Caliper Seal Kit
D4ABM-AR000
Other Names: Caliper Overhaul Kit, Overhaul Kit, Seal Kit-Disc Brake More
Replaces: D4120-AR000
Description: Pathfinder. Murano. Quest. 370Z. From 2/09. Without dual piston caliper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 370Z,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest
$46.17
$33.24
$46.17
$33.24
Backing Plate
44030-3NA5C
Positions: Left
Other Names: Caliper, Plate Assembly-Back Rear Brake Left-Hand More
Description: Leaf. Left. More
Notes: Included With Parking Brake. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Leaf
$177.33
$122.36
$177.33
$122.36
Backing Plate
44020-3NA5C
Positions: Right
Other Names: Caliper, Plate Assembly-Back Rear Brake Right-Hand More
Description: Leaf. Right. More
Notes: Included With Parking Brake. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Leaf
$177.33
$122.36
$177.33
$122.36
Caliper Overhaul Kit
D1120-2Y000
Other Names: Caliper Seal Kit, Overhaul Kit, Seal Kit-Disc Brake More
Replaces: D1120-3TA0A, 41120-2Y025
Description: Altima Hybrid. Stanza. Sentra. Maxima. Versa. 240SX. 350Z. Leaf. 2.5l. Sedan. To 10/00. Auto trans. Without 18 wheels. With anti lock... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • 350Z,
    • Altima,
    • Leaf,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Versa
  • 3 more
$79.42
$55.27
$79.42
$55.27